The Teams for 2017

Team 1 Paul Rego                  Team 10 Rod Mackenzie
Mike Mulvey                                           John Sullivan
Joe Crisafi                                               Mal Thompson
Bill Hughes                                             Tom Orchel

Team 2 Leon Boghossian III              Team 11 Bruce Mackenzie
Paul Boghosian                                                     Mike Gore
Dr. Stephen Boghossian                                      Jim Fitzsimmons
TBA                                                                          Bob Welsh

Team 3 Dan Motta Sr.                           Team 12 John Markley
Dan Motta Jr.                                                          Chuck Karbowski
Bill Massey                                                               Dick Merseo
Jim Tanner                                                              Harry Mullin

Team 4 Peter O’Neill Jr.                         Team 13 Mike Halzel
Steve Napoli                                                              Tino Ciatto
Gary Taraian                                                             Arthur Bonafiglia
Mark Melikian                                                          Joe Scotti

Team 5 Tom Henderson                         Team 14 Mike Gelinas
Chris Howe                                                                Mike Whitehead
Joe Warczyka                                                            Scott Donahue
Marc Anderson                                                         Andrew Maziarz

Team 6 David Spencer                              Team 15 John Bedarian
Joe Green                                                                     Ben Bedarian
Ron Lariviere                                                               Bill Roberts
Peter Troy                                                                     Al Pelligrini

Team 7 Tony Faford                                      Team 16 John Winters
Ray Brothers                                                                   Earl Peacock
Al Degen                                                                          Russ Brennan
Jack Lund                                                                        Peter Adams

Team 8 Paul Chalmers                                   Team 17 Kevin Fortin
Jim Riccardi                                                                     Joe Videtta
John Godinho                                                                  Joe Gabriel
Mike Cato                                                                         Michael Videtta

Team 9 David Rampone                                Team 18 Mary Troy
Daniel Rampone                                                              Marianne Lariviere
Ken Richardson                                                               Jane Green
Bill Fischer                                                                        Lisa Spencer

Team 19
Steve Trowfield
Tim Treanor
Paul Sysak
Brian Moreau

Comments are closed.